Tag: Elf

Results

  • Aelar Galanodel

    Born in the year 1328 D.R., Aelar Galanodel was the only son in a minor household run by a strong-willed mother and a distant father. A powerful cleric of Corellon Larethian, Aelar's mother doted on her only son, often to the point of smothering. As a …

  • Leithiael "Leia" Na├»lo

    *Aliases:* Leia, Leal, Leith *Personality* Leith is a here and now kind of person who prefers to make things up as she goes rather than do any lengthy planning. She is secretive by nature and keeps her true feelings to herself most of the time which …

  • Ivellios Siannodel

    Deep within the High Forest, the tall trees blocking out the dying light of the sunset, a hooded figure approaches overgrown ruins of a shrine whose deity has long since been forgotten. The figure kneels down and mutters a collection of words …